Sale!

Women Shorts Running Yoga Gym Pants Sports Workout Beach High Waist Mini Short

Compare

$26.00 $22.95

Sold By : 1998YES
Category:

Description

Description:

Style: Women shorts, pants, high waist, fashion Dress, clothes, women, lady, gym, shorts, casual Work out, exercise, sports, walk, run, wear Hot and sexy, make you more charming Soft and light cloth, comfort to wear

Material: Pleuche, blended, etc. Very comfortable to wear.

Small32-3423-2534-364-66-832-34

Medium34-3825-2836-396-108-1234-38

Large38-4028-3139-4110-1212-1438-40

XLarge40-4231-3441-4412-1414-1640-42

2XLarge42-4634-3744-4714-1616-1842-44

3XLarge46-4837-4047-5016-1818-2044-46

4XLarge48-5140-4350-5318-2020-2246-48

5XLarge51-5343-4653-5620-2222-2448-50

 

 

 

Additional information

ColorBlack, Yellow, Red, Green, Pink, Blue
Bottoms Size (Women’s)S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL
Packing and shipping:Same day US ship out, discreet packaging
Size Type:Regular
Rise:High Waist
Front Style:Flat
Style:Athletic
Length:Short
Material:Pleuche
Occasion:Fitness, Running, Yoga, Everyday
Brand:Daisland
Details:Belted
Pattern:Solid

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Shorts Running Yoga Gym Pants Sports Workout Beach High Waist Mini Short”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *